Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "SAISON 2015-2016 RETOUR"
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Seniors A
1 - 0
PROVILLE
|
Gouzeaucourt
2 - 3
SENIORS b
|
U18
7 - 3
LE CATEAU
|
U13 A
9 - 2
LE CATEAU
|
U13 B
9 - 1
CARTIGNIES
|
Busigny
2 - 1
U11
|
Ligny
1 - 5
HAYNECOURT
|
Le Cateau
3 - 2
RUES DES VIGNES
|
Ors
1 - 2
WALINCOURT
|
Elincourt
3 - 4
LE POMMEREUIL
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Seniors A
0 - 1
SAINT OLLE
|
Seniors B
5 - 0
SAINT AUBERT
|
U18
2 - 3
SOLESMES
|
Le Pommereuil
4 - 3
U15
|
Neuville/remy
3 - 3
U13 A
|
Saint Python
4 - 5
U13 B
|
U11
3 - 4
NEUVILLE/REMY
|
Le Pommereuil
2 - 0
LE CATEAU
|
Haynecourt
4 - 2
ELINCOURT
|
Proville
5 - 0
WALINCOURT
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Lorient
1 - 0
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Psg
4 - 0
NANTES
|
Caen
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Reims
4 - 1
LYON
|
Guingamp
2 - 3
NICE
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
LILLE
|
Troyes
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Angers
2 - 3
TOULOUSE
|
Monaco
2 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Rennes
1 - 2
BASTIA
|
Elincourt
0 - 2
SENIORS A
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
3 - 0
LORIENT
|
Lille
0 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 4
PSG
|
Nantes
1 - 2
CAEN
|
Toulouse
1 - 0
TROYES
|
Marseille
1 - 0
REIMS
|
Bastia
1 - 0
ANGERS
|
Nice
2 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Lyon
6 - 1
MONACO
|
Montpellier
2 - 0
RENNES
|
Senior A
3 - 0
ELINCOURT
|
Lesdain
0 - 6
SENIORS B
|
Rumilly
1 - 8
U18
|
U15
0 - 2
MASNI7RES
|
Villers Outreaux
3 - 3
U13 A
|
U13 B
5 - 0
VENDEGIES
|
U11
2 - 2
RIEUX
|
Beauvois
1 - 2
HAYNECOURT
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Monaco
3 - 2
GUINGAMP
|
Lorient
0 - 1
LILLE
|
Lyon
2 - 1
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Caen
0 - 0
BASTIA
|
Troyes
2 - 4
BORDEAUX
|
Nantes
1 - 0
NICE
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Reims
2 - 3
MONTPELLIER
|
Angers
0 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Saint Olle
0 - 2
SENIORS A
|
Seniors B
5 - 0
SAINT AUBERT
|
U18
2 - 18
QUIEVY
|
Denain
1 - 6
U15
|
Cambrai Ac
3 - 3
U13 A
|
U13 B
4 - 8
MAROILLES
|
U11
4 - 1
AVESNES OC
|
Elincourt
1 - 2
HAYNECOURT
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Toulouse
2 - 3
LYON
|
Guingamp
1 - 1
CAEN
|
Rennes
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
LORIENT
|
Montpellier
4 - 1
TROYES
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
3 - 2
BASTIA
|
Marseille
1 - 1
NANTES
|
Caudry
2 - 5
U11
|
U13a
3 - 4
MARCOING
|
Bousies
2 - 2
U13B
|
U15
6 - 4
PROUVY
|
Cambrai Omca
3 - 0
U18
|
Le Cateau
1 - 7
SENIORS A
|
Elincourt
2 - 5
SAINT OLLE
|
Gouzeaucourt
1 - 4
BEAUVOIS
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Lorient
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Troyes
2 - 1
REIMS
|
Bastia
0 - 1
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 4
LILLE
|
Psg
6 - 0
CAEN
|
Bordeaux
1 - 3
ANGERS
|
Monaco
2 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Nantes
0 - 2
MONTPELLIER
|
Rennes
0 - 3
GUINGAMP
|
Seniors A
4 - 0
ORS
|
Beauvois
1 - 0
SENIORS B
|
Viesly
2 - 4
U15
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
TROYES
|
Reims
2 - 1
NANTES
|
Angers
0 - 0
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Caen
1 - 2
LORIENT
|
Guingamp
0 - 2
PSG
|
Toulouse
4 - 0
BASTIA
|
Marseille
0 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Lille
4 - 1
MONACO
|
Nice
3 - 0
RENNES
|
Seniors A
4 - 0
LE CATEAU
|
U18
2 - 13
CAMBRAI OMCA
|
Prouvy
1 - 9
U15
|
Saint Olle
5 - 0
ELINCOURT
|
Beauvois
1 - 4
GOUZEAUCOURT
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Troyes
0 - 1
ANGERS
|
Guingamp
2 - 2
MONTPELLIER
|
Rennes
3 - 1
REIMS
|
Toulouse
2 - 0
CAEN
|
Psg
4 - 1
NICE
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 2
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Lorient
1 - 3
LYON
|
Nantes
0 - 3
LILLE
|
Bastia
2 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Walincourt
2 - 6
SENIORS A
|
Seniors B
6 - 1
METZ EN COUTURE
|
Viesly
3 - 1
U18
|
U15
0 - 0
ANICHE
|
Le Cateau
1 - 1
U13A
|
U13b
5 - 0
CARTIGNIES
|
U11
0 - 0
BUSIGNY
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Seniors B
1 - 0
HAYNECOURT
|
Le Cateau
0 - 6
SAINT OLLE
|
Rues Des Vignes
1 - 4
ELINCOURT
|
Walincourt
2 - 2
LE POMMEREUIL
|
Lesdain
0 - 9
GOUZEAUCOURT
|
Metz En Couture
2 - 1
RUES DES VIGNES
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Caen
2 - 1
TROYES
|
Lyon
2 - 0
NANTES
|
Reims
0 - 1
GUINGAMP
|
Angers
5 - 1
LORIENT
|
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Lille
1 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Psg
0 - 2
MONACO
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
BASTIA
|
Nice
3 - 0
GAZ2LEC AJACCIO
|
Seniors A
7 - 0
RUES DES VIGNES
|
U18
1 - 3
VIESLY
|
Aniche
5 - 0
U15
|
U13a
8 - 1
NEUVILLE/REMY
|
St Python
5 - 0
U13B
|
Neuville/remy
3 - 1
U11
|
Nancy
1 - 0
LENS
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Bastia
1 - 2
LILLE
|
Guingamp
2 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Toulouse
4 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
1 - 0
CAEN
|
Lorient
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Montpellier
0 - 2
NICE
|
Rennes
2 - 2
LYON
|
Troyes
0 - 9
PSG
|
Nantes
2 - 0
ANGERS
|
Le Pommereuil
0 - 5
SENIORS A
|
Seniors B
1 - 0
RUES DES VIGNES
|
Marcoing
7 - 1
U18
|
U15
3 - 4
MARCOING
|
U13a
2 - 3
VILLERS OUTREAUX
|
Vendegies
4 - 2
U13B
|
Rieux
0 - 2
U11
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Lille
2 - 0
REIMS
|
Angers
0 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Nice
2 - 1
TROYES
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Psg
0 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Bastia
0 - 0
LORIENT
|
Lyon
5 - 1
GUINGAMP
|
Marseille
1 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Rennes
4 - 1
NANTES
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Toulouse
1 - 2
RENNES
|
Guingamp
2 - 2
ANGERS
|
Reims
4 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Troyes
0 - 1
LORIENT
|
Montpellier
3 - 0
LILLE
|
Lyon
2 - 1
PSG
|
Nantes
0 - 0
MONACO
|
Saint Etiennes
1 - 2
CAEN
|
Seniors A
1 - 1
HAYNECOURT
|
Fontaine/pire
1 - 2
SENIORS B
|
Saint Aubert
1 - 0
U18
|
U15
2 - 1
ARLEUX FECHAIN
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Angers
2 - 3
MONTPELLIER
|
Monaco
3 - 1
TROYES
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Lorient
4 - 3
GUINGAMP
|
Psg
4 - 1
REIMS
|
Lille
1 - 0
LYON
|
Marseille
1 - 1
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Caen
1 - 0
RENNES
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Reims
0 - 1
BASTIA
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 3
TROYES
|
Montpellier
2 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Nantes
2 - 1
LORIENT
|
Psg
0 - 0
LILLES
|
Guingamp
2 - 4
BORDEAUX
|
Nice
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Lyon
4 - 1
CAEN
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Lorient
1 - 1
MONTPELLIER
|
Bastia
2 - 0
TROYES
|
Monaco
1 - 0
NICE
|
Caen
0 - 2
REIMS
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
NANTES
|
Angers
0 - 3
LYON
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Marseille
1 - 2
PSG
|
Lille
1 - 1
RENNES
|
Bordeaux
1 - 4
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Troyes
0 - 1
NANTES
|
Lorient
2 - 0
REIMS
|
Toulouse
1 - 2
GUINGAMP
|
Bastia
1 - 0
LYON
|
Angers
3 - 0
MONACO
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
0 - 4
MONTPELLIER
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 2
PSG
|
Caen
2 - 0
NICE
|
Bordeaux
4 - 0
RENNES
|
Le Havre
2 - 0
LENS
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Guingamp
1 - 0
BASTIA
|
Lille
1 - 3
TROYES
|
Nantes
2 - 2
BORDEAUX
|
Montpellier
1 - 2
CAEN
|
Psg
5 - 1
ANGERS
|
Nice
2 - 1
LORIENT
|
Lyon
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Monaco
4 - 0
TOULOUSE
|
Reims
1 - 1
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Ors
2 - 4
SENIORS A
|
Seniors B
5 - 1
BEAUVOIS
|
U18
3 - 1
LE POMMEREUIL
|
Lens
1 - 1
DIJON
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Guingamp
2 - 2
NANTES
|
Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 2
REIMS
|
Troyes
2 - 4
RENNES
|
Bastia
1 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Toulouse
0 - 1
PSG
|
Bordeaux
1 - 0
LILLES
|
Saint Etienne
1 - 0
LYON
|
Lorient
0 - 2
MONACO
|
Caen
1 - 3
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Monaco
2 - 2
GAZELEC AJACCIO
|
Rennes
2 - 2
LORIENT
|
Montpellier
0 - 1
BORDEAUX
|
Reims
1 - 3
TOULOUSE
|
Lyon
4 - 1
TROYES
|
Angers
2 - 0
CAEN
|
Marseille
0 - 0
GUINGAMP
|
Nantes
2 - 1
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Lille
1 - 1
NICE
|
Red Star
1 - 2
LENS
|